Ergebnisliste 34. Wiedersehensrennen

Datum:

Bedingungen: 

Wetter:

Teilnehmer:

Gesamtergebnis (Klassen A - G)

Platz
Ges.
Kl.Platz
Klasse
NameWohnortbish.
Teiln.
FehlerEndzeitDiff.
Klasse
Diff.
Gesamt
1B1Kluge, ArneHirschsprung3014:50,4000:00,0000:00,00
2B2Börner, SvenAltenberg10015:36,1000:45,7000:45,70
3A1Faulhaber, JörgZwönitz1116:04,7000:00,0001:14,30
4C1Püschel, FrankAltenberg21016:50,1000:00,0001:59,70
5B3Hauswald, SteffenSchönwald10016:55,2002:04,8002:04,80
6C2Siebert, KlausAltenberg18017:19,0000:28,9002:28,60
7B4Preußler, RalphHermsdorf1117:50,0002:59,6002:59,60
8B5Wick, HolgerZella-Mehlis1018:16,0003:25,6003:25,60
9A2Pelka, JanReinholdshain2018:18,0002:13,3003:27,60
10C3Püschel, DietmarBerlin3218:20,5001:30,4003:30,10
11A3Seifert, MichaelSchwarzenberg3118:21,6002:16,9003:31,20
12C4Beer, ManfredZinnwald19018:31,7001:41,6003:41,30
13A4Hofmann, RicoAltenberg3218:31,8002:27,1003:41,40
14B6Kumpf, RolandAltenberg13018:31,9003:41,5003:41,50
15B7Roetsch, Frank-PeterDresden7218:34,4003:44,0003:44,00
16B8Schmidt, OlafGeising13018:44,3003:53,9003:53,90
17B9Sebald, MaikDresden1318:59,1004:08,7004:08,70
18B10Wagner, OlafZelle-Mehlis5119:01,7004:11,3004:11,30
19B11Mende, RalfAltenberg5119:03,3004:12,9004:12,90
20A5Roth, SteffenMarienberg2119:04,4002:59,7004:14,00
21A6Walter, MikeSohland2319:05,5003:00,8004:15,10
22A7Nüßgen, RenéReinhardtsgrimma4119:13,2003:08,5004:22,80
23C5Thierfelder, SteffenSchmiedeberg12119:20,1002:30,0004:29,70
24B12Jung, ErikBayreuth3019:20,3004:29,9004:29,90
25A8Berg, EnricoSchwarzenberg1019:27,1003:22,4004:36,70
26B13Sehmisch, AndréBärenstein2119:34,1004:43,7004:43,70
27A9Hickmann, RalfKipsdorf2119:38,9003:34,2004:48,50
28C6Mühlig, RüdigerAltenberg23319:40,8002:50,7004:50,40
29D1Vogler, BerndZinnwald26419:43,2000:00,0004:52,80
30A10Kliemand, SvenRingenhain2219:55,3003:50,6005:04,90
31D2Speer, DieterFeldschlößchen24320:11,3000:28,1005:20,90
32B14Thomas, TinoZschorlau1120:24,1005:33,7005:33,70
33A11Müller, HeikoSchwarzenberg1220:26,8004:22,1005:36,40
34B15Nüssler, HeikoDresden4120:27,4005:37,0005:37,00
35A12Schulz, UweSteinigtwolmsdorf5120:36,7004:32,0005:46,30
36E1Uhlig, PeterBaiersbronn5020:37,3000:00,0005:46,90
37C7Lehmann, HolkerAltenberg11020:40,6003:50,5005:50,20
38B16Endler, IngoAltenberg2220:43,0005:52,6005:52,60
39C8Sturm, WolfgangAltenberg13120:43,5003:53,4005:53,10
40B17Eckstein, PeterDresden14020:44,1005:53,7005:53,70
41B18Pawliczek, ThomasWinterberg3020:46,0005:55,6005:55,60
42C9Grahl, WolfgangZinnwald25120:49,8003:59,7005:59,40
43B19Schulze, TiloAltenberg16120:51,3006:00,9006:00,90
44B20Röschke, JensSteinigtwolmsdorf2120:51,9006:01,5006:01,50
45C10Nitzsche, DietmarBautzen20020:54,5004:04,4006:04,10
46B21Fleischer, IngoSchmiedeberg3120:55,5006:05,1006:05,10
47C11Rösch, EberhardZinnwald17020:59,3004:09,2006:08,90
48B22Lohschmidt, MichaelWillingen6020:59,7006:09,3006:09,30
49B23Erhardt, ThomasAltenberg4021:03,0006:12,6006:12,60
50C12Friebel, RolfAltenberg21021:07,1004:17,0006:16,70
51B24Wächter, AndreasRehefeld2321:12,4006:22,0006:22,00
52A13Flemming, MichaelAltenberg1221:13,0005:08,3006:22,60
53C13Derr, HeinzAltenberg24321:18,5004:28,4006:28,10
54C14Kühn, NorbertWeißbach1121:19,9004:29,8006:29,50
55C14Schüller, SteffenSchellerhau4021:19,9004:29,8006:29,50
56C16Pötter, FrankNeukirch19021:20,9004:30,8006:30,50
57F1Schindler, CarmenMünchen5021:24,4000:00,0006:34,00
58D3Eichler, BerndSeebach17321:27,8001:44,6006:37,40
59B26Werner, LutzDresden1021:39,2006:48,8006:48,80
60C17Kirsten, ThomasAltenberg1021:40,2004:50,1006:49,80
61B27Pötschke, HolgerRöderau3121:41,6006:51,2006:51,20
62B28Hennig, MichaelFrauenstein1421:41,9006:51,5006:51,50
63D4Wiegand, HerbertOberhof1221:52,2002:09,0007:01,80
64B29Köhler, FrankPockau2021:53,1007:02,7007:02,70
65C18Jungnickel, LutzGeising2322:01,5005:11,4007:11,10
66A14Arnold, RicoSchmiedeberg2122:03,2005:58,5007:12,80
67B30Sandig, TinoNassau2322:07,1007:16,7007:16,70
68B31Kaden, UweZinnwald4022:12,9007:22,5007:22,50
69B32Ulbricht, MarioWillingen7222:19,1007:28,7007:28,70
70C19Schütze, WolfgangAltenberg18122:21,4005:31,3007:31,00
71C20Richter, AndreasAltenberg16022:26,3005:36,2007:35,90
72D5Sebald, WolfgangDresden18322:30,6002:47,4007:40,20
73B33Lohse, FrankOberbärenburg15322:32,7007:42,3007:42,30
74A15Georgi, MarioSchwarzenberg3022:35,9006:31,2007:45,50
75F2Richter, JanaBudenheim2322:38,8001:14,4007:48,40
76B34Klammer, Falk-UlrichSchellerhau3322:40,3007:49,9007:49,90
77A16Baetke, TobiasDresden1022:41,0006:36,3007:50,60
78C21Höhnel, LutzGeising2422:43,7005:53,6007:53,30
79A17Noack, AndréDresden1422:48,3006:43,6007:57,90
80C22Seifert, RainerDresden12222:51,6006:01,5008:01,20
81D6Koschka, HorstAltenberg21422:55,8003:12,6008:05,40
82B35Gaudlitz, DirkBärenfels4022:58,8008:08,4008:08,40
83B36Eisenberger, JörgBärenfels4123:09,1008:18,7008:18,70
84C23Schirmer, VeitAltenberg20223:23,2006:33,1008:32,80
85F3Richter, HeikeGroßwaltersdorf3423:33,3002:08,9008:42,90
86F4Schneider, IlkaFrankenberg /Hess4123:39,0002:14,6008:48,60
87C24Weisflog, OlafAltenberg19123:42,3006:52,2008:51,90
88E2Müller, SiegfriedDresden25223:44,1003:06,8008:53,70
89C25Schmidt, HaraldBad Friedrichshall19323:55,2007:05,1009:04,80
90A18Zimmer, KlausIrsee2323:56,4007:51,7009:06,00
91D7Schelle, WernerChemnitz28523:59,8004:16,6009:09,40
92D8Richter, ThomasDippoldiswalde4424:07,5004:24,3009:17,10
93D9Gotsch, WolfgangAltenberg27524:10,4004:27,2009:20,00
94E3Kluge, HeinzHirschsprung22424:22,0003:44,7009:31,60
95E4Klöpsch, HelmutAltenberg19124:27,7003:50,4009:37,30
96D10Grundig, LotharZinnwald30324:29,3004:46,1009:38,90
97D11Mühle, KlausAltenberg26024:54,6005:11,4010:04,20
98A19Leier, SvenDresden1024:56,9008:52,2010:06,50
99C26Hoh, AndréHinterhermsdorf1025:13,1008:23,0010:22,70
100D12Wagner, SiegfriedFürstenau28125:19,7005:36,5010:29,30
101D13Tittel, GünterBärenstein27225:19,8005:36,6010:29,40
102C27Flach, JürgenAltenberg21225:26,8008:36,7010:36,40
103B37Richter, UweNeukirch2125:31,8010:41,4010:41,40
104D14Landt, WolfgangAltenberg23125:32,6005:49,4010:42,20
105C28Böttcher, HeinzDorfchemnitz14325:50,8009:00,7011:00,40
106F5Fuchs, KerstinMetten2025:53,8004:29,4011:03,40
107D15Claus, BerndDresden15325:54,0006:10,8011:03,60
108D16Cruschwitz, HelmutDresden24125:54,6006:11,4011:04,20
109D17Jacob, MichaelDresden19326:23,8006:40,6011:33,40
110B38Wolf, DietmarBerlin1126:52,8012:02,4012:02,40
111D18Kempe, HolgerSeiffen21427:28,9007:45,7012:38,50
112C29Sedlaczek, MatthiasOberbärenburg8127:34,5010:44,4012:44,10
113D19Ramm, DietmarReitzenhain5128:50,0009:06,8013:59,60
114D20Seifert, HelmutDresden18129:09,1009:25,9014:18,70
115E5Braun, JohannesRamsau1429:39,6009:02,3014:49,20
116E6Heider, WolfgangDresden28130:18,1009:40,8015:27,70
117E7Gierth, HeinerDresden28430:31,0009:53,7015:40,60
118E8Ziese, WernerStralsund23530:31,7009:54,4015:41,30
119B39Hoffmann, RainerAltenberg3430:58,2016:07,8016:07,80
120B25Richter, BerndUlbersdorf1131:25,9016:35,5016:35,50
121D21Schöttner, WolfgangAltenberg22541:16,1021:32,9026:25,70
nach Oben