Ergebnisliste 46. Wiedersehensrennen

Datum: 12.03.2016 im Hofmannsloch Zinnwald

Bedingungen: 

Wetter: -4° C, Nebel, leichter Nieselregen

Teilnehmer:

Gesamtergebnis (Klassen A - G)

Kl.Platz
Klasse
NameWohnortbish.
Teiln.
FehlerEndzeitDiff.
Klasse
Strecke
(km)
A/B/C1Kadner, RobertAltenberg2213:45,300:00,04.2
A/B/C2Franzke, CharlesSaalfeld2314:02,800:17,54.2
A/B/C3Arnold, RicoAltenberg18418:06,704:21,44.2
A/B/C4Gaudlitz, DirkAltenberg20319:34,405:49,14.2
A/B/C5Schmidt, MatthiasNiederwiesa7520:40,006:54,74.2
C1Kluge, ArneSchmideberg9209:26,200:00,02.8
C2Heymann, CarstenOberbärenburg10009:37,400:11,22.8
C3Bretschneider, GunarOberbärenburg13010:01,200:35,02.8
C4Hickmann, RalfAltenberg OT Kipsdorf15111:01,301:35,12.8
C5Nüßgen, RenéKleinopitz14511:23,301:57,12.8
C6Walter, MikeSohland18111:37,002:10,82.8
C7Seifert, MichaelCottbus19111:42,402:16,22.8
C8Thomas, TinoZschorlau8312:00,302:34,12.8
C9Lohschmidt, MichaelWillingen21112:27,903:01,72.8
C10Ulbricht, MarioWillingen23212:35,803:09,62.8
C11Reichel, HeikoLichtenau12512:47,403:21,22.8
C12Eisenberger, JörgZinnwald19312:50,503:24,32.8
C13Hennig, MichaelFrauenstein14313:12,803:46,62.8
C14Walther, RoccoAltenberg18113:40,504:14,32.8
C15Schulz, UweSteinigtwolmsdorf21314:45,805:19,62.8
C16Kliemand, SvenRingenhain18317:21,007:54,82.8
D1Preußler, RalphHermsdorf15109:53,400:00,02.7
D2Höhnel, LutzBerlin15010:16,200:22,82.7
D3Nüssler, HeikoDresden18110:46,000:52,62.7
D4Mende, RalfAltenberg20311:24,301:30,92.7
D5Kühn, NorbertAmtsberg/Weißbach16311:42,601:49,22.7
D6Seifert, RainerDresden28212:13,202:19,82.7
D7Schmidt, OlafGeising23012:25,302:31,92.7
D8Schulze, TiloAltenberg32312:36,202:42,82.7
D9Ehrhardt, ThomasAltenberg18012:48,102:54,72.7
D10Schwarzig, UweWeißenborn/OT Berthelsdorf11413:00,903:07,52.7
D11Klammer, JensSchellerhau18213:06,303:12,92.7
D12Vilser, ArndWeißbach15414:10,804:17,42.7
E1Püschel, FrankAltenberg37410:39,100:00,02.7
E2Beer, ManfredAltenberg32112:52,102:13,02.7
E3Mühlig, RüdigerAltenberg38413:01,302:22,22.7
E4Dickescheid, StephanLauter-Bernsbach14514:31,403:52,32.7
E5Eichler, BerndSeebach28415:01,004:21,92.7
E6Richter, ThomasDippoldiswalde18316:10,805:31,72.7
E7Vogt, GünterDresden27316:22,005:42,92.7
E8Nitzsche, DietmarBautzen34516:32,805:53,72.7
F1König, SusannAltenberg2010:25,100:00,02.8
F2Kloss, Marie-ChristinAltenberg1213:31,003:05,92.8
F3Arnold, RomyAltenberg7413:41,303:16,22.8
F4Nüßgen, HeikeKleinopitz10514:04,803:39,72.8
F5Zieger, AnnettDresden3314:51,104:26,02.8
G1Koschka, HorstAltenberg34210:44,100:00,01.9
G2Müller, SiegfriedDresden37111:56,101:12,01.9
G3Schelle, WernerChemnitz44412:30,901:46,81.9
nach Oben